Home
OUR SCHOOL
CALENDAR
COUNSELING
TEACHERS
"
ABRAMS, MARK - Social Worker
ALEXANDER, POLLY - Resource Consultant
BACKUS, EMILY - Resource Consultant
BAKER, SARA - 7th Grade Math
BRUMMETTE, JORA - 8th Grade Science
CASEY, SUSAN - 7th Grade Science
CESAR, KELLY - 8th Grade Language Arts
CHRISTENSEN, STACY - Art/Yearbook
CLARIZIO, JULIE - Social Worker
FLEMING, TRACY - 8th Grade Math
GREENHOE, HEIDI - 8th Grade Language Arts/Life Skills
GUGGEMOS, BRIAN - 7th Grade Math/Tech Ed
HOPPER, TOM - 7th Grade Social Studies
HUIZENGA, CONNOR - 7th Grade Language Arts
JUNGWIRTH, SHEREE - Physical Education
KARKKAINEN, KARI - Physical Education
KREGELKA, DONNA - 8th Grade Social Studies
LLOYD, MEGAN - School Psychologist
MAZZULLO, LORI - RTI Coach
MCKIMMY, JILLIAN - 8th Grade Math/Science
ONAN, ANN - Spanish
PRINZ, MATT - Montessori
RAWLINS, JENELLE - Montessori
SOWELL, HAYLEY - 7th Grade Language Arts/Math
STEWART, KARA - 7th Grade Social Studies/Yearbook
SWIHART, LISA - 8th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
TOMCZAK, MARK - 7th Grade Science
TRUMPIE, STACY - Speech/Language Pathologist
VALLA, JUSTIN - Orchestra
VAN DYKEN, KARA - Reading Consultant
WEBSTER, CYNDI - LMC Director
WHITTICO, AMANDA - 7th Grade Math/Science
WILSON, ASHLEY - Basic Classroom
CAPOZZO, CAROLYN - CI Classroom
PRECISE, REBECCA - ASD Classroom
FEDRIGO, REBECCA - Counselor
STUIBIE, MARY - Counselor
HEIM, NATHAN - ELL
FLOYD, KIMBERLY - French
FLOYD, ANDREW - German
STIERLY, KRISTYN - Spanish
BLAXTON, SABINE - LMC Specialist
CRANDELL, NATALIE - 7th Grade Language Arts
SMITH, DIANE - 8th Grade Language Arts/Science
KUEFFNER, LAURA - 8th Grade Math
NUSSDORFER, HEIDI - Montessori
HARPER-BREES, NATHAN - Montessori
BLYTHE, WILLIAM - Band
STICE, MARK - Band
NIEUWKOOP, JESSICA - Choir
ANDERSON, MEGAN - Orchestra
PATE-FARLOW, TRAVIS - Physical Education
BLAIR, BILL - Physical Education
STEINMEIER, ELIZABETH - Physical Education
WILSON, PHIL - Resource Teacher
KARNES, MARIE - Resource Teacher
PATEL, JIGNA - 7/8th Grade Social Studies
HAWKS, BRYNN - 8th Grade Social Studies
BOARDWAY, JIM - Student Supervisor
PRINZ, MATT - Tech Education
HARBERT, KATHY - Physical Education
FOR PARENTS
REPORT ABSENCE
SAFETY DRILLS